ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16086389
nr 1608 6389
Mats Mason
(1894-1983), Sverige
Mats Mason (1894-1983), Sweden. "Norra Vannborga, Öland". Signed, dated 1959. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 32x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x51,
MIXED MEDIA, "Norra Vannborga, Öland". Signerad, daterad 1959. Blandteknik, bildmått: 32x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x51 cm
Mats Mason, Swedish painter, born 1894, dead 1983.
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 25 2024
at 18:46:40